You are here

Tripal Plant PopGen Submissions

This page reflects community submissions associated with published studies. Each submission is associated with a longterm identifier that connects the genotype, phenotype, and/or environmental metrics assessed. These studies represent diversity assessements, association mapping, and landscape genomics. We accept studies with a variety of marker types. We encourage you to submit your study to TreeGenes and utilize the provided accession in your publication. We currently have 99 studies representing 97 species. Studies that have georeferenced accessions associated with them can be queried on CartograTree.

Return to TPPS List

Species

OrderFamilySpeciesCommon Name
-MyrtaceaeEucalyptus caesia

Study Details

TPPS/TGDR Details for TGDR165

AccessionTGDR165
Publication TitleConservation of old individual trees and small populations is integral to maintain species’ genetic diversity of a historically fragmented woody perennial
Publication AuthorBezemer, Nicole
SpeciesEucalyptus caesia
Study TypeGenotype
File Downloadstree location data.xlsx
genotype info.xlsx
CartograTreeView in CartograTree
Population Size2175
Phenotype Count
Genotype Count60900
Unique Phenotypes

Trees

View in CartograTree
IDLatitudeLongitude
Billy-111-31.05214118.02992
Billy-112-31.05216118.02995
Billy-113-31.05218118.02997
Billy-114-31.05231118.03016
Billy-115-31.05236118.02991
Billy-116-31.05233118.02989
Billy-117-31.05251118.02993
Billy-118-31.0525118.02996
Billy-119-31.05256118.02997
Billy-120-31.05291118.02999
Boyagin-10-32.47324116.87847
Boyagin-101-32.47295116.87861
Boyagin-102-32.47298116.87847
Boyagin-103-32.47297116.87849
Boyagin-104-32.47293116.87824
Boyagin-105-32.47285116.87827
Boyagin-107-32.47288116.87839
Boyagin-108-32.47289116.87847
Boyagin-110-32.47288116.87856
Boyagin-112-32.4726116.87845
Boyagin-113-32.47261116.87837
Boyagin-114-32.47267116.87835
Boyagin-118-32.47261116.87836
Boyagin-12-32.47325116.87839
Boyagin-120-32.47272116.87839
Boyagin-121-32.47262116.8785
Boyagin-123-32.47253116.87804
Boyagin-124-32.47216116.8783
Boyagin-126-32.47244116.87816
Boyagin-127-32.4726116.87846
Boyagin-129-32.47237116.87811
Boyagin-13-32.47332116.87842
Boyagin-130-32.47241116.8781
Boyagin-131-32.47266116.87791
Boyagin-139-32.47269116.8779
Boyagin-14-32.47331116.87842
Boyagin-141-32.47279116.87795
Boyagin-142-32.47269116.87793
Boyagin-146-32.47277116.87794
Boyagin-148-32.47274116.87791
Boyagin-149-32.47265116.87791
Boyagin-15-32.47321116.87829
Boyagin-150-32.47267116.87798
Boyagin-153-32.47354116.87789
Boyagin-154-32.47349116.87786
Boyagin-155-32.47335116.878
Boyagin-157-32.47358116.87783
Boyagin-16-32.47308116.87826
Boyagin-165-32.47358116.87788
Boyagin-168-32.47282116.87782
Boyagin-171-32.47371116.87783
Boyagin-177-32.47359116.87781
Boyagin-18-32.47321116.87821
Boyagin-182-32.47384116.87777
Boyagin-185-32.47387116.87778
Boyagin-186-32.47373116.87779
Boyagin-187-32.47371116.87778
Boyagin-188-32.47376116.87779
Boyagin-189-32.47386116.87781
Boyagin-19-32.47322116.87821
Boyagin-193-32.47383116.87772
Boyagin-196-32.47383116.87761
Boyagin-2-32.4735116.87857
Boyagin-20-32.47323116.87813
Boyagin-200-32.47385116.87763
Boyagin-201-32.47373116.87753
Boyagin-206-32.47375116.87752
Boyagin-208-32.47379116.87761
Boyagin-211-32.4737116.87751
Boyagin-213-32.47364116.87756
Boyagin-214-32.47362116.87751
Boyagin-218-32.47368116.87755
Boyagin-219-32.47374116.87747
Boyagin-22-32.47324116.87808
Boyagin-220-32.47368116.87754
Boyagin-221-32.47382116.87741
Boyagin-223-32.47382116.87742
Boyagin-224-32.47377116.87743
Boyagin-225-32.47377116.8774
Boyagin-226-32.47377116.87743
Boyagin-227-32.47378116.8774
Boyagin-231-32.47209116.88197
Boyagin-232-32.4721116.88179
Boyagin-233-32.47228116.88167
Boyagin-234-32.4723116.88163
Boyagin-240-32.4721116.88131
Boyagin-243-32.47208116.88196
Boyagin-244-32.47213116.88194
Boyagin-245-32.47209116.88147
Boyagin-247-32.4721116.88154
Boyagin-248-32.4721116.88155
Boyagin-249-32.47209116.88163
Boyagin-25-32.47355116.87859
Boyagin-251-32.47279116.88067
Boyagin-253-32.47228116.88119
Boyagin-257-32.47211116.88118
Boyagin-258-32.47255116.88077
Boyagin-259-32.4721116.88092
Boyagin-26-32.47354116.87862
Boyagin-260-32.47276116.88055
Boyagin-261-32.47226116.88145
Boyagin-264-32.47211116.88093
Boyagin-265-32.47218116.88103
Boyagin-267-32.47235116.88134
Boyagin-268-32.47229116.88145
Boyagin-269-32.4726116.88085
Boyagin-27-32.47367116.87828
Boyagin-270-32.47223116.88146
Boyagin-271-32.47254116.88061
Boyagin-273-32.47255116.88074
Boyagin-278-32.47269116.88071
Boyagin-28-32.47365116.87823
Boyagin-280-32.47249116.88058
Boyagin-281-32.47264116.88049
Boyagin-283-32.47269116.88046
Boyagin-285-32.47253116.88054
Boyagin-286-32.4727116.8805
Boyagin-289-32.47275116.88047
Boyagin-29-32.47344116.87804
Boyagin-290-32.47272116.88051
Boyagin-291-32.47277116.88043
Boyagin-292-32.47319116.87769
Boyagin-293-32.47318116.8777
Boyagin-294-32.47334116.87781
Boyagin-297-32.4732116.8777
Boyagin-298-32.47328116.87781
Boyagin-299-32.47331116.87783
Boyagin-300-32.47334116.87781
Boyagin-301-32.47323116.87763
Boyagin-302-32.47318116.87764
Boyagin-303-32.47317116.87756
Boyagin-305-32.47317116.87756
Boyagin-307-32.47311116.8776
Boyagin-31-32.47354116.87802
Boyagin-311-32.47327116.87765
Boyagin-314-32.47333116.87768
Boyagin-318-32.47335116.87758
Boyagin-319-32.47337116.87754
Boyagin-321-32.47335116.87762
Boyagin-322-32.47332116.8777
Boyagin-323-32.47329116.8775
Boyagin-330-32.47345116.87749
Boyagin-332-32.47352116.87759
Boyagin-334-32.47288116.87776
Boyagin-337-32.47356116.87759
Boyagin-338-32.47358116.87755
Boyagin-34-32.47373116.87826
Boyagin-340-32.47353116.87757
Boyagin-341-32.47295116.87771
Boyagin-343-32.47291116.87777
Boyagin-344-32.47346116.87759
Boyagin-346-32.47287116.87778
Boyagin-347-32.47297116.87774
Boyagin-351-32.47287116.87788
Boyagin-353-32.47289116.87785
Boyagin-354-32.47293116.87779
Boyagin-361-32.47399116.87684
Boyagin-365-32.47404116.87678
Boyagin-367-32.47402116.8768
Boyagin-369-32.47414116.8772
Boyagin-375-32.47385116.87685
Boyagin-377-32.47383116.87685
Boyagin-381-32.47416116.87715
Boyagin-383-32.47505116.87858
Boyagin-387-32.47417116.87716
Boyagin-4-32.4733116.87859
Boyagin-403-32.47435116.88026
Boyagin-404-32.47438116.88029
Boyagin-405-32.47432116.88035
Boyagin-409-32.47484116.87827
Boyagin-41-32.47363116.87816
Boyagin-454-32.47443116.8803
Boyagin-54-32.4737116.87813
Boyagin-56-32.47368116.87811
Boyagin-6-32.47331116.87865
Boyagin-60-32.47363116.87811
Boyagin-63-32.47344116.87796
Boyagin-65-32.47349116.87794
Boyagin-68-32.47357116.87792
Boyagin-72-32.47364116.87793
Boyagin-73-32.47364116.87792
Boyagin-77-32.47313116.87883
Boyagin-78-32.47306116.87883
Boyagin-8-32.47317116.87852
Boyagin-80-32.47303116.8788
Boyagin-81-32.47302116.8788
Boyagin-83-32.47305116.87876
Boyagin-9-32.47313116.87846
Boyagin-91-32.47286116.87873
Boyagin-92-32.47285116.87873
Boyagin-93-32.47283116.87873
Boyagin-95-32.47284116.87867
Boyagin-96-32.47282116.87873
Boyagin-98-32.4728116.87863
Carpark-G1-30.91438116.7928
Carpark-G2-30.91438116.7928
Carpark-G3-30.91438116.7928
ChidNR-A100-30.89551118.65266
ChidNR-A101-30.89549118.6526
ChidNR-A102-30.89551118.65257
ChidNR-A103-30.89554118.65256
ChidNR-A104-30.89554118.65246
ChidNR-A105-30.8956118.65229
ChidNR-A106-30.89562118.6523
ChidNR-A107-30.8956118.65223
ChidNR-A108-30.89563118.65223
ChidNR-A109-30.89562118.65219
ChidNR-A110-30.89566118.65222
ChidNR-A111-30.89568118.65221
ChidNR-A112-30.89568118.65216
ChidNR-A113-30.8957118.65218
ChidNR-A114-30.89571118.6522
ChidNR-A115-30.89574118.65222
ChidNR-A116-30.89573118.65227
ChidNR-A117-30.8958118.65221
ChidNR-A118-30.89582118.65217
ChidNR-A119-30.89584118.65221
ChidNR-A120-30.8959118.6522
ChidNR-A121-30.89598118.65221
ChidNR-A122-30.89598118.6522
ChidNR-A123-30.89603118.65221
ChidNR-A124-30.89601118.65215
ChidNR-A125-30.89599118.65213
ChidNR-A126-30.89599118.6521
ChidNR-A127-30.89597118.65209
ChidNR-A128-30.89605118.65217
ChidNR-A129-30.89608118.65219
ChidNR-A130-30.8961118.65208
ChidNR-A131-30.89511118.65417
ChidNR-A132-30.895118.65413
ChidNR-A133-30.895118.6541
ChidNR-A134-30.89503118.65407
ChidNR-A135-30.895118.65406
ChidNR-A136-30.89501118.65403
ChidNR-A137-30.89501118.654
ChidNR-A138-30.895118.65399
ChidNR-A139-30.89503118.65395
ChidNR-A140-30.89498118.65401
ChidNR-A141-30.89495118.65405
ChidNR-A142-30.89492118.65408
ChidNR-A143-30.89491118.65406
ChidNR-A144-30.89491118.65403
ChidNR-A145-30.89486118.65399
ChidNR-A146-30.89483118.6541
ChidNR-A147-30.89472118.65396
ChidNR-A148-30.89465118.65393
ChidNR-A149-30.89467118.6539
ChidNR-A150-30.89467118.65387
ChidNR-A151-30.89452118.6539
ChidNR-A152-30.89447118.65389
ChidNR-A153-30.89392118.65317
ChidNR-A154-30.8939118.65314
ChidNR-A155-30.89385118.65312
ChidNR-A156-30.89383118.6531
ChidNR-A157-30.89381118.65306
ChidNR-A158-30.89381118.65304
ChidNR-A159-30.89384118.653
ChidNR-A160-30.89385118.65298
ChidNR-A161-30.89385118.65296
ChidNR-A162-30.89382118.65295
ChidNR-A163-30.89378118.65287
ChidNR-A164-30.89369118.6529
ChidNR-A165-30.8937118.65284
ChidNR-A166-30.89374118.65268
ChidNR-A167-30.89369118.65264
ChidNR-A168-30.89365118.65261
ChidNR-A169-30.89366118.65258
ChidNR-A170-30.89371118.6526
ChidNR-A171-30.89376118.6526
ChidNR-A172-30.89379118.65262
ChidNR-A173-30.89383118.65264
ChidNR-A174-30.8939118.6526
ChidNR-A175-30.89399118.65256
ChidNR-A176-30.89391118.65251
ChidNR-A177-30.89388118.65248
ChidNR-A178-30.89386118.65253
ChidNR-A179-30.89385118.65255
ChidNR-A180-30.89377118.65251
ChidNR-A181-30.89378118.65249
ChidNR-A182-30.89378118.65246
ChidNR-A183-30.89381118.65237
ChidNR-A184-30.89378118.65232
ChidNR-A185-30.89373118.65234
ChidNR-A186-30.8937118.65234
ChidNR-A187-30.89365118.65237
ChidNR-A188-30.89363118.6524
ChidNR-A189-30.89362118.65237
ChidNR-A190-30.89359118.65234
ChidNR-A191-30.8936118.65229
ChidNR-A192-30.89362118.65218
ChidNR-A193-30.89359118.65217
ChidNR-A194-30.89357118.65218
ChidNR-A195-30.89357118.6522
ChidNR-A196-30.89357118.65282
ChidNR-A197-30.89349118.6528
ChidNR-A198-30.89345118.65285
ChidNR-A199-30.8935118.65289
ChidNR-A200-30.89348118.65291
ChidNR-A201-30.89352118.65298
ChidNR-A202-30.89352118.65306
ChidNR-A203-30.8936118.65323
ChidNR-A204-30.89352118.65321
ChidNR-A205-30.89346118.65325
ChidNR-A206-30.89341118.65329
ChidNR-A207-30.8933118.65325
ChidNR-A208-30.89291118.65331
ChidNR-A209-30.89298118.65328
ChidNR-A210-30.89307118.65322
ChidNR-A211-30.89308118.65282
ChidNR-A212-30.89304118.6527
ChidNR-A213-30.89304118.65267
ChidNR-A214-30.89303118.6526
ChidNR-A215-30.89287118.65284
ChidNR-A216-30.89282118.65278
ChidNR-A217-30.89288118.65272
ChidNR-A218-30.89286118.65265
ChidNR-A219-30.8929118.6526
ChidNR-A220-30.89292118.65259
ChidNR-A221-30.896118.65193
ChidNR-A222-30.89599118.65194
ChidNR-A223-30.89597118.65196
ChidNR-A225-30.89597118.6519
ChidNR-A226-30.89594118.65194
ChidNR-A227-30.89593118.6519
ChidNR-A228-30.89594118.65191
ChidNR-A229-30.89592118.65192
ChidNR-A230-30.89592118.65195
ChidNR-A231-30.89525118.65316
ChidNR-A232-30.89506118.65328
ChidNR-A233-30.8944118.65274
ChidNR-A234-30.89437118.65285
ChidNR-A235-30.89438118.65289
ChidNR-A236-30.89439118.65297
ChidNR-A237-30.89437118.65298
ChidNR-A238-30.89433118.65293
ChidNR-A239-30.8943118.65281
ChidNR-A240-30.89432118.65281
ChidNR-A241-30.89434118.65276
ChidNR-A242-30.89381118.65327
ChidNR-A243-30.89379118.65315
ChidNR-A244-30.89376118.65322
ChidNR-A245-30.89373118.65324
ChidNR-A246-30.8937118.65321
ChidNR-A247-30.89373118.65317
ChidNR-A248-30.89375118.65312
ChidNR-A249-30.89374118.65306
ChidNR-A250-30.89372118.65301
ChidNR-A251-30.89364118.65306
ChidNR-A252-30.89363118.65311
ChidNR-A253-30.8936118.65311
ChidNR-A254-30.89356118.65302
ChidNR-A255-30.89357118.65323
ChidNR-A256-30.89364118.6533
ChidNR-A257-30.89366118.65329
ChidNR-A258-30.89357118.65325
ChidNR-A259-30.89347118.6532
ChidNR-A260-30.89345118.65316
ChidNR-A261-30.89348118.65312
ChidNR-A262-30.89337118.65316
ChidNR-A263-30.89338118.65318
ChidNR-A264-30.89339118.65321
ChidNR-A265-30.89342118.65325
ChidNR-A266-30.89336118.6532
ChidNR-A267-30.89334118.65313
ChidNR-A268-30.89333118.65308
ChidNR-A269-30.8933118.65312
ChidNR-A270-30.89326118.65311
ChidNR-A271-30.89324118.6531
ChidNR-A272-30.89324118.65314
ChidNR-A273-30.89323118.65315
ChidNR-A274-30.89324118.65317
ChidNR-A275-30.8932118.65316
ChidNR-A276-30.89293118.65329
ChidNR-A277-30.89287118.65328
ChidNR-A278-30.89257118.65273
ChidNR-A279-30.89268118.65275
ChidNR-A280-30.89267118.65271
ChidNR-A281-30.89282118.6526
ChidNR-A282-30.89285118.6526
ChidNR-A283-30.89279118.65256
ChidNR-A284-30.89278118.65259
ChidNR-A285-30.89276118.65259
ChidNR-A286-30.89275118.65259
ChidNR-A287-30.89276118.65262
ChidNR-A288-30.89274118.65263
ChidNR-A289-30.89275118.65253
ChidNR-A290-30.89273118.65251
ChidNR-A291-30.89271118.65247
ChidNR-A292-30.89273118.65248
ChidNR-A293-30.89275118.65248
ChidNR-A294-30.89275118.65243
ChidNR-A295-30.89277118.65248
ChidNR-A296-30.8928118.65247
ChidNR-A297-30.89282118.65249
ChidNR-A298-30.89285118.65252
ChidNR-A299-30.89285118.65254
ChidNR-A300-30.89285118.65259
ChidNR-A301-30.89285118.65234
ChidNR-A302-30.89286118.65236
ChidNR-A303-30.89287118.65241
ChidNR-A304-30.89287118.65243
ChidNR-A305-30.89288118.65246
ChidNR-A306-30.89289118.65248
ChidNR-A307-30.89292118.65247
ChidNR-A308-30.89298118.65255
ChidNR-A309-30.89301118.65253
ChidNR-A310-30.89301118.65247
ChidNR-A311-30.89297118.65247
ChidNR-A312-30.89298118.65242
ChidNR-A313-30.89297118.65239
ChidNR-A314-30.89295118.65237
ChidNR-A315-30.89293118.65233
ChidNR-A316-30.89298118.65232
ChidNR-A317-30.89303118.6524
ChidNR-A318-30.89306118.6524
ChidNR-A319-30.89308118.65238
ChidNR-A320-30.89305118.65235
ChidNR-A321-30.8931118.65231
ChidNR-A322-30.8931118.65227
ChidNR-A323-30.89318118.65276
ChidNR-A324-30.89318118.65273
ChidNR-A325-30.89303118.65276
ChidNR-A326-30.89294118.65272
ChidNR-A327-30.89293118.65274
ChidNR-A328-30.89292118.65268
ChidNR-A329-30.89285118.65275
ChidNR-A330-30.89277118.65274
ChidNR-A41-30.89515118.65216
ChidNR-A42-30.89496118.65207
ChidNR-A43-30.8949118.65208
ChidNR-A44-30.89437118.65265
ChidNR-A45-30.89441118.65261
ChidNR-A46-30.89444118.65265
ChidNR-A47-30.89446118.65264
ChidNR-A48-30.89444118.65258
ChidNR-A49-30.89447118.65257
ChidNR-A50-30.89451118.65256
ChidNR-A51-30.89454118.65259
ChidNR-A52-30.89456118.65257
ChidNR-A53-30.89456118.65255
ChidNR-A54-30.89454118.65251
ChidNR-A55-30.89456118.65248
ChidNR-A56-30.8946118.65251
ChidNR-A57-30.89463118.6525
ChidNR-A58-30.89462118.65245
ChidNR-A59-30.89462118.65239
ChidNR-A60-30.89465118.65238
ChidNR-A61-30.89471118.65233
ChidNR-A62-30.89475118.65233
ChidNR-A63-30.8952118.65232
ChidNR-A64-30.89523118.65235
ChidNR-A65-30.89528118.65236
ChidNR-A66-30.89536118.65235
ChidNR-A67-30.8954118.65234
ChidNR-A68-30.89543118.6524
ChidNR-A69-30.89541118.65241
ChidNR-A70-30.89546118.65239
ChidNR-A71-30.89547118.65242
ChidNR-A72-30.89547118.65245
ChidNR-A73-30.89548118.65247
ChidNR-A74-30.89543118.65248
ChidNR-A75-30.89539118.65255
ChidNR-A76-30.89532118.65262
ChidNR-A77-30.89539118.65259
ChidNR-A78-30.89539118.65266
ChidNR-A79-30.89538118.6527
ChidNR-A80-30.89536118.65275
ChidNR-A81-30.89526118.65288
ChidNR-A82-30.89527118.65295
ChidNR-A83-30.89523118.653
ChidNR-A84-30.89523118.6531
ChidNR-A85-30.89524118.65315
ChidNR-A86-30.89522118.65322
ChidNR-A88-30.89531118.65351
ChidNR-A89-30.89529118.65355
ChidNR-A90-30.89526118.65354
ChidNR-A91-30.89525118.65361
ChidNR-A92-30.89524118.65365
ChidNR-A93-30.89527118.65367
ChidNR-A94-30.89527118.65368
ChidNR-A95-30.89528118.65371
ChidNR-A96-30.8954118.65274
ChidNR-A97-30.89544118.65276
ChidNR-A98-30.89543118.6527
ChidNR-A99-30.89549118.65267
Chingah-861-31.679118.44868
Chingah-862-31.679118.44867
Chingah-863-31.67898118.44868
Chingah-864-31.67899118.44867
Chingah-865-31.67897118.44869
Chingah-866-31.67896118.44864
Chingah-867-31.67912118.44847
Chingah-868-31.67919118.44848
Chingah-869-31.67929118.4485
Chingah-870-31.67924118.44832
Chingah-871-31.67889118.45266
Chingah-872-31.67889118.45262
Emu-A1-30.90151118.65362
Emu-A10-30.90136118.65346
Emu-A11-30.90136118.65341
Emu-A12-30.90132118.65343
Emu-A13-30.90129118.65343
Emu-A14-30.90132118.65346
Emu-A15-30.9013118.65351
Emu-A16-30.90134118.65356
Emu-A17-30.90133118.65366
Emu-A18-30.90136118.65369
Emu-A19-30.90157118.65362
Emu-A2-30.90144118.6537
Emu-A20-30.90127118.65367
Emu-A21-30.90123118.65363
Emu-A22-30.90119118.65352
Emu-A23-30.90118118.65344
Emu-A24-30.9012118.6534
Emu-A25-30.90118118.65337
Emu-A26-30.90121118.65336
Emu-A27-30.90123118.65336
Emu-A28-30.90126118.65337
Emu-A29-30.90131118.65337
Emu-A3-30.90152118.65357
Emu-A30-30.90128118.6533
Emu-A31-30.90121118.65329
Emu-A32-30.90119118.6533
Emu-A33-30.90116118.65328
Emu-A34-30.9012118.65326
Emu-A35-30.90121118.65327
Emu-A36-30.90122118.65325
Emu-A37-30.90124118.65326
Emu-A38-30.90124118.65322
Emu-A39-30.90121118.65316
Emu-A4-30.90149118.65356
Emu-A40-30.90123118.65313
Emu-A5-30.90146118.65349
Emu-A6-30.90144118.65349
Emu-A7-30.90141118.65347
Emu-A8-30.9014118.65346
Emu-A9-30.90138118.65344
Gathercole-10-30.91614116.79813
Gathercole-11-30.91613116.79809
Gathercole-12-30.91598116.79813
Gathercole-13-30.91355116.79285
Gathercole-14-30.91357116.79281
Gathercole-15-30.91354116.79281
Gathercole-16-30.91354116.79279
Gathercole-18-30.91352116.79276
Gathercole-19-30.91351116.79277
Gathercole-20-30.91352116.79279
Gathercole-21-30.91349116.79278
Gathercole-22-30.91349116.79277
Gathercole-23-30.91348116.7928
Gathercole-4-30.91602116.7981
Gathercole-5-30.91601116.79812
Gathercole-6-30.91606116.7981
Gathercole-7-30.91608116.7981
Gathercole-8-30.91609116.79812
Gathercole-9-30.91611116.79814
Humps-1-32.31767118.95881
Humps-10-32.31775118.95885
Humps-11-32.31775118.95889
Humps-12-32.31779118.95891
Humps-13-32.31782118.95889
Humps-14-32.31782118.95889
Humps-15-32.31786118.95891
Humps-16-32.31786118.95894
Humps-17-32.31786118.95896
Humps-18-32.31785118.95897
Humps-19-32.31785118.95897
Humps-2-32.31768118.95875
Humps-20-32.31785118.95901
Humps-21-32.31786118.95902
Humps-22-32.31788118.95903
Humps-23-32.31788118.95902
Humps-24-32.31791118.95906
Humps-25-32.31794118.95905
Humps-26-32.31797118.95905
Humps-27-32.31793118.95909
Humps-28-32.31793118.9591
Humps-29-32.31795118.95912
Humps-3-32.31769118.95877
Humps-30-32.31793118.95913
Humps-31-32.31793118.95912
Humps-32-32.31793118.95911
Humps-33-32.318118.95909
Humps-34-32.318118.95912
Humps-35-32.31804118.95912
Humps-36-32.31803118.95914
Humps-37-32.31805118.95922
Humps-38-32.31809118.95922
Humps-39-32.31828118.95936
Humps-4-32.3177118.95872
Humps-5-32.31771118.95873
Humps-6-32.31774118.95881
Humps-7-32.31777118.9588
Humps-8-32.31776118.95882
Humps-9-32.31777118.95883
Kal-1-30.96108116.76937
Kal-2-30.96111116.76939
Kal-3-30.96114116.76938
KingR-40-32.31727119.15686
KingR-41-32.31726119.15691
KingR-42-32.31726119.15692
KingR-43-32.31726119.15694
KingR-44-32.31728119.15697
KingR-45-32.31727119.15699
KingR-46-32.3173119.15698
KingR-47-32.31731119.15695
KingR-48-32.31733119.15697
KingR-49-32.3173119.15702
KingR-50-32.31728119.157
KingR-51-32.3173119.15701
KingR-52-32.31731119.15703
KingR-53-32.31739119.15709
KingR-55-32.3174119.15719
KingR-56-32.31736119.15718
KingR-57-32.31733119.15718
KingR-58-32.31729119.15723
KingR-59-32.31724119.15724
KingR-60-32.31723119.15722
KingR-61-32.3173119.15728
KingR-62-32.31734119.15738
KingR-63-32.31746119.15727
KingR-64-32.31745119.15743
KingR-65-32.31746119.15744
KingR-66-32.3179119.15738
KingR-67-32.32085119.15462
KingR-68-32.32088119.15454
Kokerbin-1-31.89042117.70784
Kokerbin-10-31.89056117.7073
Kokerbin-11-31.89059117.70728
Kokerbin-12-31.89059117.70728
Kokerbin-13-31.89061117.70728
Kokerbin-14-31.89069117.70725
Kokerbin-15-31.89073117.70722
Kokerbin-16-31.89077117.7073
Kokerbin-17-31.89079117.70726
Kokerbin-19-31.89077117.70717
Kokerbin-2-31.89043117.70775
Kokerbin-21-31.89074117.70711
Kokerbin-22-31.89079117.70704
Kokerbin-23-31.89082117.70696
Kokerbin-24-31.89096117.70671
Kokerbin-25-31.891117.7071
Kokerbin-27-31.89101117.70721
Kokerbin-28-31.89129117.70695
Kokerbin-29-31.8912117.707
Kokerbin-3-31.89032117.70752
Kokerbin-30-31.89096117.70731
Kokerbin-31-31.89097117.7074
Kokerbin-32-31.89101117.70747
Kokerbin-33-31.89093117.70745
Kokerbin-34-31.89097117.7075
Kokerbin-35-31.89098117.70754
Kokerbin-36-31.89099117.70755
Kokerbin-37-31.89106117.70765
Kokerbin-38-31.89106117.70767
Kokerbin-39-31.89101117.70766
Kokerbin-4-31.8903117.7075
Kokerbin-40-31.89089117.70739
Kokerbin-41-31.89087117.7073
Kokerbin-42-31.89091117.70722
Kokerbin-5-31.89026117.7074
Kokerbin-7-31.89039117.70732
Kokerbin-8-31.89053117.70748
Kokerbin-9-31.89056117.70747
Mocardy-100-30.84249116.79072
Mocardy-101-30.84251116.79071
Mocardy-25-30.84422116.79844
Mocardy-26-30.8442116.79844
Mocardy-27-30.84421116.79848
Mocardy-28-30.84424116.79848
Mocardy-29-30.84416116.79851
Mocardy-30-30.84418116.7984
Mordetta-10-32.8867118.51409
Mordetta-100-32.8856118.51604
Mordetta-101-32.88532118.51617
Mordetta-102-32.8853118.51618
Mordetta-103-32.88524118.51623
Mordetta-104-32.88591118.51602
Mordetta-105-32.88587118.51609
Mordetta-106-32.88569118.51616
Mordetta-107-32.88575118.51623
Mordetta-108-32.88579118.51619
Mordetta-109-32.8858118.51624
Mordetta-11-32.88675118.51406
Mordetta-110-32.88588118.51624
Mordetta-111-32.88589118.51625
Mordetta-112-32.88595118.5162
Mordetta-113-32.8861118.51626
Mordetta-114-32.88596118.51649
Mordetta-115-32.88601118.51658
Mordetta-116-32.88599118.51675
Mordetta-117-32.88586118.5169
Mordetta-118-32.88578118.517
Mordetta-119-32.88571118.51693
Mordetta-12-32.88679118.51411
Mordetta-120-32.88568118.51694
Mordetta-121-32.88555118.51588
Mordetta-122-32.88551118.5159
Mordetta-123-32.88547118.51597
Mordetta-124-32.8855118.51597
Mordetta-125-32.88552118.51599
Mordetta-126-32.88553118.51601
Mordetta-127-32.8856118.51615
Mordetta-128-32.88554118.51611
Mordetta-129-32.88548118.51611
Mordetta-13-32.8868118.51418
Mordetta-130-32.88551118.51616
Mordetta-131-32.88555118.5162
Mordetta-132-32.8855118.51622
Mordetta-133-32.88546118.5162
Mordetta-134-32.88544118.51621
Mordetta-135-32.88549118.51631
Mordetta-136-32.88547118.5163
Mordetta-137-32.88542118.51616
Mordetta-138-32.8854118.51613
Mordetta-139-32.88538118.51622
Mordetta-14-32.88684118.51421
Mordetta-140-32.88533118.51616
Mordetta-141-32.88565118.51689
Mordetta-142-32.88564118.5168
Mordetta-143-32.8856118.51672
Mordetta-144-32.8856118.5167
Mordetta-145-32.8857118.51711
Mordetta-146-32.88568118.51717
Mordetta-147-32.88565118.51715
Mordetta-148-32.88566118.5172
Mordetta-149-32.88562118.51717
Mordetta-15-32.88686118.51419
Mordetta-150-32.88562118.51713
Mordetta-151-32.8856118.51711
Mordetta-152-32.88559118.51716
Mordetta-153-32.88555118.5172
Mordetta-154-32.88556118.51725
Mordetta-155-32.88563118.51731
Mordetta-156-32.88562118.51732
Mordetta-157-32.8856118.51736
Mordetta-158-32.88552118.51728
Mordetta-159-32.88554118.51732
Mordetta-16-32.88689118.5142
Mordetta-160-32.88552118.51733
Mordetta-161-32.88552118.5174
Mordetta-162-32.88551118.51742
Mordetta-163-32.88547118.51734
Mordetta-164-32.88543118.51736
Mordetta-165-32.88541118.51733
Mordetta-166-32.88541118.51729
Mordetta-167-32.88538118.51728
Mordetta-168-32.88538118.51734
Mordetta-169-32.88538118.51738
Mordetta-17-32.8869118.5142
Mordetta-170-32.88533118.5174
Mordetta-171-32.88532118.51736
Mordetta-172-32.8853118.51739
Mordetta-173-32.88535118.5175
Mordetta-174-32.88526118.51739
Mordetta-175-32.88523118.51742
Mordetta-176-32.88522118.5174
Mordetta-177-32.88523118.51731
Mordetta-178-32.88524118.5173
Mordetta-179-32.88516118.5172
Mordetta-18-32.88703118.5142
Mordetta-180-32.88526118.51722
Mordetta-181-32.88532118.51721
Mordetta-182-32.88535118.51721
Mordetta-183-32.88541118.51718
Mordetta-184-32.88538118.51712
Mordetta-185-32.88534118.51706
Mordetta-186-32.88542118.51704
Mordetta-187-32.88544118.51706
Mordetta-188-32.88545118.51709
Mordetta-189-32.88547118.5171
Mordetta-19-32.88714118.51429
Mordetta-190-32.88547118.51714
Mordetta-191-32.88549118.51711
Mordetta-192-32.88552118.51708
Mordetta-193-32.88553118.51704
Mordetta-194-32.88559118.51697
Mordetta-195-32.88555118.51693
Mordetta-196-32.88555118.51687
Mordetta-197-32.88551118.51688
Mordetta-198-32.88523118.51746
Mordetta-199-32.88524118.51751
Mordetta-2-32.88744118.52345
Mordetta-20-32.88702118.51427
Mordetta-200-32.8852118.5175
Mordetta-201-32.88518118.51755
Mordetta-202-32.88511118.51748
Mordetta-203-32.88509118.51744
Mordetta-204-32.88507118.51742
Mordetta-205-32.8851118.51759
Mordetta-206-32.88507118.51758
Mordetta-207-32.88511118.51764
Mordetta-208-32.88508118.51766
Mordetta-209-32.88509118.51771
Mordetta-21-32.88699118.51436
Mordetta-210-32.88513118.51772
Mordetta-211-32.88514118.51775
Mordetta-212-32.88509118.5178
Mordetta-213-32.88506118.51776
Mordetta-214-32.88503118.51761
Mordetta-215-32.88502118.51765
Mordetta-216-32.88494118.51767
Mordetta-217-32.88485118.51761
Mordetta-218-32.8849118.51753
Mordetta-219-32.88483118.51751
Mordetta-22-32.88697118.51435
Mordetta-220-32.88486118.51773
Mordetta-221-32.88514118.51756
Mordetta-222-32.88513118.51764
Mordetta-223-32.88517118.5176
Mordetta-224-32.88515118.51743
Mordetta-225-32.88481118.5177
Mordetta-226-32.88474118.51773
Mordetta-227-32.88474118.51763
Mordetta-228-32.8847118.51757
Mordetta-229-32.88463118.51768
Mordetta-23-32.88691118.51439
Mordetta-230-32.88459118.51756
Mordetta-231-32.88458118.51755
Mordetta-232-32.88456118.5175
Mordetta-233-32.8845118.51751
Mordetta-234-32.88448118.51753
Mordetta-235-32.88445118.51742
Mordetta-236-32.88448118.51738
Mordetta-237-32.88276118.5181
Mordetta-238-32.88263118.51822
Mordetta-239-32.88245118.5184
Mordetta-24-32.88695118.51446
Mordetta-240-32.88246118.51845
Mordetta-241-32.88248118.51847
Mordetta-242-32.88249118.51844
Mordetta-243-32.88252118.51845
Mordetta-244-32.88252118.51805
Mordetta-245-32.88612118.51456
Mordetta-246-32.87321118.49942
Mordetta-247-32.87322118.49933
Mordetta-248-32.87328118.49937
Mordetta-25-32.88692118.51446
Mordetta-250-32.87334118.49934
Mordetta-251-32.87339118.49928
Mordetta-252-32.8734118.49923
Mordetta-253-32.87347118.49925
Mordetta-254-32.87429118.5004
Mordetta-255-32.8742118.49967
Mordetta-256-32.87426118.49966
Mordetta-257-32.87421118.49962
Mordetta-258-32.87446118.49976
Mordetta-26-32.88684118.51447
Mordetta-260-32.87468118.49966
Mordetta-261-32.87493118.50074
Mordetta-263-32.88047118.50146
Mordetta-264-32.88033118.50143
Mordetta-265-32.88023118.50135
Mordetta-266-32.88011118.50127
Mordetta-267-32.87967118.50145
Mordetta-268-32.87968118.5016
Mordetta-269-32.87958118.50171
Mordetta-27-32.88682118.51449
Mordetta-270-32.87965118.50173
Mordetta-271-32.87962118.50177
Mordetta-272-32.87961118.50185
Mordetta-273-32.87965118.50181
Mordetta-274-32.87975118.50179
Mordetta-275-32.87979118.50176
Mordetta-276-32.87979118.5019
Mordetta-277-32.87973118.50197
Mordetta-278-32.87971118.50198
Mordetta-279-32.87964118.50199
Mordetta-28-32.88681118.5145
Mordetta-280-32.87975118.50211
Mordetta-281-32.87977118.50209
Mordetta-282-32.87981118.50207
Mordetta-283-32.88009118.50238
Mordetta-284-32.8802118.50231
Mordetta-285-32.88024118.50212
Mordetta-286-32.88026118.50213
Mordetta-287-32.8803118.50221
Mordetta-288-32.88032118.50207
Mordetta-289-32.88034118.50208
Mordetta-29-32.88679118.51445
Mordetta-290-32.88032118.50197
Mordetta-291-32.88037118.50199
Mordetta-292-32.88044118.50196
Mordetta-293-32.88069118.50135
Mordetta-294-32.88054118.50128
Mordetta-295-32.88047118.50118
Mordetta-296-32.88003118.50118
Mordetta-297-32.87999118.50098
Mordetta-298-32.88003118.50083
Mordetta-299-32.87991118.50085
Mordetta-3-32.88742118.52344
Mordetta-30-32.88677118.5144
Mordetta-300-32.87991118.50067
Mordetta-301-32.87997118.5006
Mordetta-302-32.87995118.50058
Mordetta-303-32.87993118.50057
Mordetta-304-32.87995118.5005
Mordetta-305-32.87999118.50045
Mordetta-306-32.87997118.5004
Mordetta-307-32.87995118.50025
Mordetta-308-32.87999118.5002
Mordetta-309-32.88008118.50006
Mordetta-31-32.88669118.51435
Mordetta-310-32.87999118.5
Mordetta-311-32.87993118.49998
Mordetta-312-32.88003118.49984
Mordetta-313-32.88011118.49978
Mordetta-314-32.88007118.49975
Mordetta-315-32.88006118.49973
Mordetta-316-32.88008118.49972
Mordetta-317-32.88005118.4997
Mordetta-318-32.88002118.49974
Mordetta-319-32.88001118.49974
Mordetta-32-32.8867118.51428
Mordetta-320-32.88003118.4997
Mordetta-321-32.88003118.4995
Mordetta-322-32.88011118.49933
Mordetta-323-32.88014118.4993
Mordetta-324-32.88015118.49931
Mordetta-325-32.88017118.49927
Mordetta-326-32.88016118.49923
Mordetta-327-32.88026118.49902
Mordetta-328-32.88024118.49898
Mordetta-329-32.8803118.49892
Mordetta-33-32.88673118.51427
Mordetta-330-32.88032118.49905
Mordetta-331-32.88038118.49937
Mordetta-332-32.88024118.49937
Mordetta-333-32.8803118.49936
Mordetta-334-32.88019118.49941
Mordetta-335-32.88018118.49953
Mordetta-336-32.88021118.49969
Mordetta-337-32.88089118.49972
Mordetta-338-32.8809118.49982
Mordetta-339-32.88007118.50052
Mordetta-34-32.88671118.51418
Mordetta-340-32.88008118.50059
Mordetta-341-32.88006118.50061
Mordetta-35-32.88657118.51439
Mordetta-36-32.88635118.51457
Mordetta-37-32.88625118.5146
Mordetta-38-32.88621118.51474
Mordetta-39-32.88616118.51478
Mordetta-4-32.88739118.52325
Mordetta-40-32.88608118.51473
Mordetta-41-32.88605118.5147
Mordetta-42-32.88575118.51444
Mordetta-43-32.88573118.51441
Mordetta-44-32.88562118.51449
Mordetta-45-32.88557118.5145
Mordetta-46-32.88519118.5146
Mordetta-47-32.88499118.51464
Mordetta-48-32.88492118.51476
Mordetta-49-32.88491118.51485
Mordetta-5-32.8871118.51404
Mordetta-50-32.88494118.51486
Mordetta-51-32.8849118.51492
Mordetta-52-32.88493118.51494
Mordetta-53-32.88498118.51494
Mordetta-54-32.88496118.51495
Mordetta-55-32.88497118.51497
Mordetta-56-32.88496118.51498
Mordetta-57-32.88501118.51499
Mordetta-58-32.88499118.51506
Mordetta-59-32.88496118.51505
Mordetta-6-32.88703118.51396
Mordetta-60-32.88493118.51505
Mordetta-61-32.88482118.51489
Mordetta-62-32.88482118.51481
Mordetta-63-32.88482118.51476
Mordetta-64-32.88484118.51473
Mordetta-65-32.88487118.51464
Mordetta-66-32.88474118.51454
Mordetta-67-32.88457118.51503
Mordetta-68-32.88456118.51503
Mordetta-69-32.88425118.51487
Mordetta-7-32.88689118.514
Mordetta-70-32.88422118.51493
Mordetta-71-32.88422118.51497
Mordetta-72-32.88461118.51532
Mordetta-73-32.88459118.51534
Mordetta-74-32.88456118.5154
Mordetta-75-32.88457118.51545
Mordetta-76-32.88441118.51566
Mordetta-77-32.88544118.5153
Mordetta-78-32.88544118.51532
Mordetta-79-32.8856118.51526
Mordetta-8-32.88681118.51395
Mordetta-80-32.8857118.51541
Mordetta-81-32.88565118.51549
Mordetta-82-32.88562118.51549
Mordetta-83-32.88558118.51552
Mordetta-84-32.88569118.51553
Mordetta-85-32.88569118.51565
Mordetta-86-32.88568118.51577
Mordetta-87-32.8857118.51581
Mordetta-88-32.88575118.51575
Mordetta-89-32.88578118.51576
Mordetta-9-32.88679118.51397
Mordetta-90-32.88577118.51581
Mordetta-91-32.88578118.51581
Mordetta-92-32.88578118.51587
Mordetta-93-32.88574118.5159
Mordetta-94-32.88579118.51594
Mordetta-95-32.88567118.51597
Mordetta-96-32.88571118.51603
Mordetta-97-32.88569118.51606
Mordetta-98-32.88562118.51599
Mordetta-99-32.88561118.51602
MTC-100-31.7909117.64017
MTC-101-31.79088117.64017
MTC-102-31.79091117.64021
MTC-103-31.79092117.64022
MTC-104-31.79093117.64023
MTC-105-31.79156117.64658
MTC-106-31.79162117.64656
MTC-107-31.79161117.6466
MTC-108-31.79162117.6466
MTC-110-31.79164117.64659
MTC-111-31.79165117.64654
MTC-112-31.79171117.64644
MTC-113-31.79174117.64641
MTC-114-31.79175117.64641
MTC-115-31.79177117.64642
MTC-116-31.79173117.6464
MTC-117-31.79173117.64635
MTC-118-31.79163117.64639
MTC-119-31.7916117.64642
MTC-120-31.79159117.6464
MTC-121-31.79158117.64642
MTC-122-31.79123117.64617
MTC-123-31.79132117.64623
MTC-124-31.79134117.64616
MTC-125-31.79132117.64617
MTC-126-31.79133117.64615
MTC-127-31.79114117.64581
MTC-128-31.79117117.64579
MTC-129-31.79114117.64577
MTC-13-31.79138117.64604
MTC-130-31.79111117.64576
MTC-131-31.79108117.64573
MTC-132-31.79113117.64572
MTC-133-31.79113117.64572
MTC-134-31.7911117.64568
MTC-135-31.79111117.64566
MTC-136-31.79113117.64565
MTC-137-31.79108117.64566
MTC-138-31.79109117.64563
MTC-139-31.79104117.64554
MTC-14-31.79175117.64626
MTC-140-31.79103117.64552
MTC-141-31.791117.64549
MTC-142-31.79101117.64548
MTC-143-31.79102117.64545
MTC-144-31.79103117.64547
MTC-145-31.791117.64544
MTC-146-31.7908117.64521
MTC-147-31.79098117.64507
MTC-148-31.79102117.6451
MTC-149-31.79104117.64514
MTC-150-31.79103117.64511
MTC-152-31.79108117.64518
MTC-153-31.79112117.64523
MTC-154-31.79118117.64533
MTC-155-31.79114117.6452
MTC-156-31.79117117.6452
MTC-157-31.79117117.64518
MTC-158-31.79118117.64515
MTC-159-31.79123117.64516
MTC-160-31.79115117.64506
MTC-161-31.79118117.64502
MTC-162-31.79145117.64505
MTC-163-31.79136117.64529
MTC-164-31.79136117.6453
MTC-165-31.79146117.64526
MTC-166-31.79146117.64524
MTC-167-31.79147117.6453
MTC-168-31.79145117.64532
MTC-169-31.79144117.64533
MTC-170-31.79143117.64532
MTC-171-31.79148117.64534
MTC-172-31.79151117.64535
MTC-173-31.7915117.64536
MTC-175-31.79147117.64537
MTC-176-31.79141117.64539
MTC-177-31.7913117.64591
MTC-178-31.7914117.64604
MTC-179-31.79142117.64609
MTC-18-31.79022117.64104
MTC-180-31.79143117.64611
MTC-181-31.79144117.6461
MTC-182-31.79145117.64611
MTC-184-31.79149117.64618
MTC-185-31.79149117.64619
MTC-186-31.79151117.64621
MTC-187-31.79152117.64622
MTC-188-31.79153117.64623
MTC-189-31.79155117.64626
MTC-19-31.79034117.64095
MTC-190-31.7916117.64629
MTC-191-31.79158117.64631
MTC-192-31.79162117.64628
MTC-193-31.79161117.64634
MTC-194-31.79161117.64635
MTC-195-31.7918117.64547
MTC-196-31.79175117.64558
MTC-197-31.79183117.64557
MTC-198-31.79186117.64559
MTC-199-31.79197117.64562
MTC-200-31.79201117.64561
MTC-201-31.79202117.64563
MTC-202-31.79161117.64559
MTC-203-31.79161117.64561
MTC-204-31.79162117.64559
MTC-205-31.79166117.64563
MTC-206-31.79167117.64564
MTC-207-31.79169117.64567
MTC-208-31.79169117.64568
MTC-209-31.79169117.6457
MTC-210-31.79172117.64569
MTC-211-31.79183117.6458
MTC-212-31.79186117.64584
MTC-213-31.79186117.64586
MTC-214-31.79188117.64587
MTC-215-31.79189117.64589
MTC-216-31.79192117.64587
MTC-217-31.79226117.64627
MTC-218-31.79226117.64629
MTC-219-31.79225117.6463
MTC-220-31.79228117.64643
MTC-221-31.79225117.64641
MTC-222-31.79224117.64626
MTC-223-31.79211117.64643
MTC-224-31.7921117.6464
MTC-225-31.79211117.64639
MTC-226-31.79207117.64635
MTC-227-31.79206117.64636
MTC-228-31.79205117.64641
MTC-229-31.79203117.64646
MTC-230-31.792117.64651
MTC-231-31.79206117.64656
MTC-232-31.79208117.64656
MTC-233-31.79215117.64657
MTC-234-31.79212117.6463
MTC-235-31.79213117.64628
MTC-236-31.79211117.64627
MTC-237-31.79214117.64619
MTC-238-31.79212117.64616
MTC-239-31.79209117.64614
MTC-240-31.79208117.64616
MTC-241-31.79203117.64619
MTC-242-31.79203117.64616
MTC-243-31.79206117.64616
MTC-244-31.79203117.64608
MTC-245-31.79202117.64601
MTC-246-31.792117.64602
MTC-247-31.79197117.646
MTC-248-31.79198117.64608
MTC-249-31.79197117.64606
MTC-250-31.79195117.64606
MTC-251-31.79198117.6461
MTC-252-31.79196117.64615
MTC-253-31.79198117.64615
MTC-254-31.79199117.64639
MTC-255-31.79197117.64641
MTC-256-31.79194117.64665
MTC-257-31.79175117.64632
MTC-258-31.79177117.6463
MTC-259-31.79178117.64629
MTC-260-31.79474117.64296
MTC-261-31.79472117.64297
MTC-262-31.79472117.64294
MTC-263-31.79461117.64293
MTC-264-31.79462117.6429
MTC-265-31.79464117.6429
MTC-266-31.79463117.64287
MTC-267-31.79463117.64284
MTC-268-31.79458117.64283
MTC-269-31.79271117.64147
MTC-270-31.79461117.64281
MTC-271-31.79475117.6428
MTC-272-31.79477117.6428
MTC-273-31.7951117.64275
MTC-274-31.79511117.6425
MTC-276-31.79527117.64202
MTC-277-31.79526117.64203
MTC-278-31.79523117.64197
MTC-279-31.79273117.6415
MTC-280-31.79276117.6415
MTC-281-31.79276117.64152
MTC-282-31.79284117.64155
MTC-283-31.79284117.64157
MTC-284-31.79285117.6416
MTC-285-31.79288117.64158
MTC-286-31.79291117.64157
MTC-287-31.79275117.64163
MTC-288-31.79313117.64103
MTC-289-31.79354117.64066
MTC-29-31.79182117.64664
MTC-290-31.79375117.64053
MTC-291-31.79373117.64062
MTC-292-31.79372117.64064
MTC-293-31.79375117.64065
MTC-294-31.79376117.6407
MTC-295-31.79379117.6407
MTC-296-31.79379117.64075
MTC-297-31.79377117.6408
MTC-298-31.79378117.6408
MTC-299-31.79377117.64084
MTC-30-31.79179117.64578
MTC-300-31.79374117.64086
MTC-301-31.79382117.64081
MTC-302-31.79382117.64083
MTC-303-31.7938117.64086
MTC-304-31.7938117.64088
MTC-305-31.79378117.6409
MTC-306-31.79376117.6409
MTC-307-31.79378117.64094
MTC-308-31.79379117.64096
MTC-309-31.79387117.6409
MTC-310-31.79144117.64012
MTC-311-31.79437117.64117
MTC-312-31.79427117.64125
MTC-313-31.79427117.64124
MTC-314-31.79425117.64128
MTC-315-31.79426117.6413
MTC-316-31.79428117.64128
MTC-317-31.79432117.64126
MTC-318-31.79442117.64121
MTC-319-31.79449117.64122
MTC-32-31.79138117.64624
MTC-320-31.7945117.64122
MTC-321-31.79447117.64129
MTC-322-31.79453117.64128
MTC-323-31.79451117.64133
MTC-324-31.79451117.64135
MTC-325-31.79461117.64132
MTC-326-31.79476117.64139
MTC-327-31.79474117.64151
MTC-328-31.79479117.64151
MTC-329-31.79291117.63707
MTC-330-31.79299117.63709
MTC-331-31.79481117.64148
MTC-332-31.79482117.64152
MTC-333-31.79478117.64155
MTC-334-31.79477117.64158
MTC-335-31.79478117.64161
MTC-336-31.79482117.64162
MTC-337-31.79475117.64163
MTC-338-31.79469117.64159
MTC-339-31.79468117.64162
MTC-340-31.79469117.64164
MTC-341-31.79466117.64159
MTC-342-31.79465117.64158
MTC-343-31.79466117.64157
MTC-344-31.79459117.64155
MTC-345-31.79453117.64155
MTC-346-31.79449117.64155
MTC-347-31.79439117.6414
MTC-348-31.79462117.64173
MTC-349-31.7946117.64177
MTC-350-31.79454117.64166
MTC-351-31.79385117.64093
MTC-352-31.79384117.64094
MTC-353-31.79383117.64095
MTC-354-31.79383117.64097
MTC-355-31.79386117.64098
MTC-356-31.79388117.64098
MTC-357-31.79385117.64106
MTC-358-31.79386117.64107
MTC-359-31.79389117.64103
MTC-360-31.7939117.641
MTC-361-31.79395117.641
MTC-362-31.79394117.64103
MTC-365-31.794117.64101
MTC-366-31.79401117.64098
MTC-367-31.79405117.64101
MTC-368-31.79401117.64108
MTC-369-31.79395117.64111
MTC-370-31.79405117.64109
MTC-371-31.79405117.64109
MTC-372-31.79433117.64103
MTC-373-31.79436117.64101
MTC-375-31.79436117.64106
MTC-376-31.79439117.64107
MTC-377-31.7944117.64104
MTC-378-31.79435117.64113
MTC-379-31.79438117.64114
MTC-380-31.79433117.64118
MTC-381-31.79454117.6417
MTC-382-31.7945117.64172
MTC-383-31.79448117.64172
MTC-384-31.79462117.6418
MTC-385-31.79464117.64184
MTC-386-31.79462117.64186
MTC-387-31.79475117.64183
MTC-388-31.79482117.64181
MTC-389-31.79483117.6418
MTC-390-31.79485117.64177
MTC-391-31.79489117.64177
MTC-392-31.79491117.64172
MTC-393-31.79495117.6417
MTC-394-31.79496117.64173
MTC-395-31.79496117.64183
MTC-396-31.79502117.64189
MTC-397-31.795117.64192
MTC-398-31.79502117.64197
MTC-399-31.79488117.64192
MTC-40-31.79046117.6408
MTC-400-31.79485117.64194
MTC-401-31.7948117.64203
MTC-402-31.7948117.64205
MTC-403-31.79481117.64214
MTC-404-31.79481117.64215
MTC-405-31.79477117.64211
MTC-406-31.79473117.642
MTC-407-31.79471117.642
MTC-408-31.79469117.64199
MTC-409-31.79466117.64198
MTC-41-31.79027117.6409
MTC-410-31.79463117.64199
MTC-411-31.7946117.64194
MTC-412-31.79458117.64192
MTC-413-31.79456117.64196
MTC-414-31.79455117.64198
MTC-415-31.79453117.64198
MTC-416-31.79453117.642
MTC-417-31.79458117.64207
MTC-418-31.79459117.64206
MTC-419-31.79465117.64205
MTC-42-31.79028117.64101
MTC-420-31.79462117.6421
MTC-421-31.79476117.64216
MTC-422-31.79479117.64231
MTC-423-31.79486117.64231
MTC-424-31.7949117.64236
MTC-425-31.79495117.64242
MTC-426-31.79475117.64237
MTC-427-31.79467117.64234
MTC-428-31.79463117.64236
MTC-429-31.79465117.6423
MTC-43-31.79028117.64102
MTC-430-31.79464117.64229
MTC-431-31.79371117.64173
MTC-432-31.79372117.64157
MTC-433-31.79374117.6416
MTC-434-31.79381117.64155
MTC-435-31.79396117.64154
MTC-436-31.79397117.64154
MTC-438-31.79373117.64186
MTC-439-31.794117.64154
MTC-44-31.79015117.64089
MTC-440-31.79404117.64155
MTC-441-31.79407117.64155
MTC-443-31.79392117.64169
MTC-444-31.79387117.64166
MTC-445-31.79387117.6417
MTC-446-31.79383117.64173
MTC-447-31.79375117.64172
MTC-448-31.79374117.64177
MTC-449-31.79373117.64177
MTC-45-31.7903117.64084
MTC-452-31.79467117.64226
MTC-453-31.79469117.64224
MTC-454-31.79471117.64219
MTC-455-31.79472117.64216
MTC-456-31.79474117.64212
MTC-457-31.79469117.64212
MTC-458-31.79469117.64213
MTC-459-31.79475117.64248
MTC-460-31.79471117.64246
MTC-461-31.7947117.64247
MTC-462-31.79463117.64247
MTC-463-31.79466117.64259
MTC-464-31.79465117.6427
MTC-465-31.79468117.64272
MTC-466-31.79465117.64277
MTC-467-31.79346117.64205
MTC-468-31.79347117.642
MTC-469-31.79366117.6417
MTC-47-31.79042117.64095
MTC-470-31.79366117.64161
MTC-471-31.79376117.6419
MTC-472-31.79366117.642
MTC-473-31.79375117.642
MTC-474-31.79378117.64201
MTC-475-31.79384117.64202
MTC-476-31.79388117.64198
MTC-477-31.79388117.64195
MTC-478-31.79396117.64186
MTC-479-31.79395117.64177
MTC-48-31.79017117.64089
MTC-480-31.79399117.64183
MTC-481-31.79402117.6418
MTC-482-31.79402117.64177
MTC-483-31.79426117.64157
MTC-484-31.79424117.64162
MTC-485-31.79422117.64164
MTC-486-31.79422117.64167
MTC-487-31.79418117.64173
MTC-488-31.79418117.64176
MTC-489-31.79411117.6417
MTC-49-31.79016117.64109
MTC-490-31.79412117.64178
MTC-491-31.79421117.64179
MTC-492-31.79422117.64184
MTC-493-31.79426117.64181
MTC-494-31.7942117.64214
MTC-495-31.79417117.64215
MTC-496-31.79412117.64211
MTC-497-31.7941117.6421
MTC-498-31.79411117.64206
MTC-499-31.79399117.64208
MTC-50-31.79017117.64085
MTC-500-31.79397117.64206
MTC-501-31.79399117.64202
MTC-502-31.79403117.642
MTC-503-31.79401117.64196
MTC-504-31.79402117.64195
MTC-505-31.79401117.64194
MTC-506-31.79402117.64192
MTC-507-31.79393117.64196
MTC-508-31.79282117.63715
MTC-509-31.79288117.63707
MTC-51-31.79055117.64044
MTC-510-31.79292117.63706
MTC-511-31.79292117.63696
MTC-512-31.79292117.63691
MTC-513-31.79287117.63683
MTC-514-31.7929117.63684
MTC-515-31.79284117.63682
MTC-516-31.79281117.63684
MTC-517-31.79275117.6368
MTC-518-31.79271117.63676
MTC-519-31.79274117.63671
MTC-52-31.79053117.64044
MTC-520-31.79269117.63663
MTC-521-31.79272117.63657
MTC-522-31.79267117.63654
MTC-523-31.7927117.63653
MTC-524-31.79267117.63648
MTC-525-31.79271117.63624
MTC-526-31.7928117.63613
MTC-527-31.79284117.63617
MTC-528-31.79283117.63618
MTC-529-31.79286117.6362
MTC-53-31.79052117.64043
MTC-530-31.79286117.63622
MTC-531-31.79281117.63626
MTC-532-31.79282117.63628
MTC-533-31.79286117.63629
MTC-534-31.79285117.63634
MTC-535-31.79289117.63641
MTC-536-31.79291117.6365
MTC-537-31.79289117.63663
MTC-538-31.79291117.63667
MTC-539-31.79303117.63662
MTC-54-31.79049117.64043
MTC-540-31.79306117.63661
MTC-541-31.79304117.63676
MTC-542-31.79306117.63682
MTC-543-31.79303117.63684
MTC-544-31.79302117.63687
MTC-545-31.79296117.6368
MTC-546-31.79288117.63677
MTC-547-31.79302117.6369
MTC-548-31.79298117.63696
MTC-549-31.79306117.63689
MTC-55-31.79045117.64045
MTC-550-31.79326117.63685
MTC-551-31.79369117.63654
MTC-552-31.7937117.63651
MTC-553-31.79365117.63646
MTC-554-31.79366117.6364
MTC-556-31.79358117.63649
MTC-557-31.79353117.63644
MTC-558-31.79346117.63645
MTC-559-31.7934117.63662
MTC-56-31.79042117.64046
MTC-560-31.7934117.63657
MTC-561-31.7934117.63668
MTC-562-31.79334117.6367
MTC-563-31.79332117.63668
MTC-564-31.79329117.63664
MTC-565-31.79331117.63657
MTC-566-31.79331117.63654
MTC-567-31.79337117.63654
MTC-568-31.79342117.63653
MTC-569-31.79343117.63643
MTC-57-31.79041117.64049
MTC-570-31.79341117.63638
MTC-571-31.79339117.63636
MTC-572-31.79342117.63629
MTC-573-31.7934117.6363
MTC-575-31.79332117.63637
MTC-577-31.79327117.63634
MTC-578-31.79325117.63636
MTC-579-31.79325117.63643
MTC-58-31.79049117.64081
MTC-580-31.79319117.63638
MTC-581-31.79315117.63637
MTC-582-31.79322117.63631
MTC-583-31.79325117.63627
MTC-584-31.79322117.63626
MTC-585-31.79303117.63628
MTC-586-31.79314117.6362
MTC-587-31.79312117.63609
MTC-588-31.79373117.63603
MTC-589-31.79374117.63598
MTC-59-31.79054117.64087
MTC-590-31.7937117.63597
MTC-591-31.79368117.63592
MTC-592-31.79369117.63584
MTC-593-31.79371117.63582
MTC-595-31.79373117.63577
MTC-596-31.79376117.63572
MTC-597-31.79294117.63596
MTC-598-31.79373117.63567
MTC-599-31.7929117.63593
MTC-60-31.79049117.64094
MTC-600-31.79291117.63589
MTC-601-31.7929117.63588
MTC-602-31.79283117.63584
MTC-603-31.7928117.63576
MTC-604-31.79279117.63575
MTC-605-31.79278117.63577
MTC-606-31.79276117.63581
MTC-607-31.79272117.63584
MTC-608-31.79273117.6358
MTC-609-31.79273117.63578
MTC-61-31.79056117.64042
MTC-610-31.79272117.63576
MTC-611-31.79274117.63575
MTC-612-31.79272117.63572
MTC-613-31.79276117.63571
MTC-614-31.7928117.63568
MTC-615-31.79275117.63568
MTC-616-31.7927117.63583
MTC-617-31.79264117.6358
MTC-618-31.79265117.63591
MTC-619-31.79264117.63594
MTC-62-31.79054117.64041
MTC-620-31.79259117.63599
MTC-621-31.79251117.63601
MTC-623-31.79244117.63618
MTC-624-31.7925117.63685
MTC-625-31.79277117.63468
MTC-626-31.79272117.63469
MTC-627-31.79274117.63474
MTC-628-31.79271117.63473
MTC-629-31.7933117.63472
MTC-63-31.79054117.64039
MTC-630-31.79327117.63471
MTC-631-31.79326117.63474
MTC-632-31.79322117.63473
MTC-633-31.79317117.63474
MTC-634-31.79317117.63472
MTC-635-31.79317117.63471
MTC-636-31.79315117.63475
MTC-637-31.79317117.63477
MTC-638-31.79317117.63479
MTC-639-31.79325117.63477
MTC-64-31.79053117.6404
MTC-640-31.79326117.63479
MTC-642-31.79331117.63481
MTC-643-31.79331117.63485
MTC-645-31.79326117.63486
MTC-646-31.79323117.63487
MTC-647-31.79323117.63485
MTC-648-31.79321117.63488
MTC-649-31.79319117.63488
MTC-65-31.79052117.64037
MTC-650-31.7932117.63486
MTC-651-31.7932117.63483
MTC-652-31.79314117.63483
MTC-654-31.79308117.63475
MTC-655-31.79306117.63478
MTC-656-31.79301117.63486
MTC-657-31.793117.63492
MTC-658-31.79301117.63489
MTC-659-31.79304117.63492
MTC-66-31.79049117.64029
MTC-661-31.79309117.63494
MTC-662-31.79311117.63494
MTC-663-31.79315117.63496
MTC-665-31.79323117.635
MTC-666-31.79333117.6349
MTC-667-31.79336117.63492
MTC-668-31.79333117.63495
MTC-669-31.79334117.63497
MTC-67-31.79045117.64029
MTC-670-31.79335117.63499
MTC-671-31.79327117.63505
MTC-672-31.79325117.63507
MTC-673-31.79319117.63507
MTC-674-31.79318117.63507
MTC-676-31.79313117.63506
MTC-677-31.79312117.63503
MTC-678-31.79311117.635
MTC-679-31.79307117.63502
MTC-68-31.79043117.6403
MTC-680-31.79309117.63509
MTC-681-31.79308117.63511
MTC-683-31.79322117.6353
MTC-684-31.79354117.63491
MTC-685-31.79349117.63488
MTC-686-31.79347117.63489
MTC-687-31.79345117.63489
MTC-688-31.79346117.63488
MTC-689-31.79347117.63483
MTC-69-31.79061117.64032
MTC-690-31.7934117.63481
MTC-691-31.79334117.63474
MTC-692-31.7935117.6347
MTC-693-31.79347117.63473
MTC-695-31.79341117.63468
MTC-697-31.79352117.63461
MTC-698-31.79364117.6345
MTC-699-31.79411117.63452
MTC-70-31.79062117.64026
MTC-700-31.79417117.63448
MTC-702-31.79435117.6346
MTC-703-31.79438117.63456
MTC-704-31.79439117.63437
MTC-705-31.79431117.63442
MTC-706-31.7942117.63439
MTC-707-31.79414117.63442
MTC-708-31.79416117.63401
MTC-709-31.79388117.63382
MTC-71-31.79069117.64029
MTC-710-31.79366117.63347
MTC-711-31.79363117.63349
MTC-712-31.79363117.63353
MTC-713-31.79362117.63354
MTC-714-31.79365117.63357
MTC-715-31.79362117.6336
MTC-716-31.79367117.63364
MTC-717-31.79354117.63365
MTC-718-31.7935117.63365
MTC-719-31.79347117.63361
MTC-72-31.79074117.6403
MTC-720-31.79345117.63364
MTC-721-31.79349117.63369
MTC-722-31.79351117.63373
MTC-723-31.79355117.63369
MTC-724-31.7936117.6337
MTC-725-31.79361117.63374
MTC-726-31.79358117.63374
MTC-727-31.79355117.63375
MTC-728-31.79358117.63388
MTC-729-31.79354117.63383
MTC-73-31.79074117.64028
MTC-730-31.79352117.63382
MTC-731-31.79349117.63383
MTC-732-31.7935117.63388
MTC-733-31.79342117.634
MTC-734-31.79337117.63398
MTC-735-31.79327117.63391
MTC-736-31.79329117.63385
MTC-737-31.79328117.6338
MTC-738-31.79325117.63378
MTC-739-31.79325117.63375
MTC-74-31.79075117.64027
MTC-740-31.79328117.63373
MTC-742-31.79348117.63357
MTC-743-31.79347117.63355
MTC-744-31.79336117.63367
MTC-75-31.79073117.64027
MTC-755-31.79176117.63462
MTC-756-31.79181117.63458
MTC-757-31.7919117.63462
MTC-758-31.79213117.63415
MTC-759-31.79213117.63414
MTC-76-31.7907117.64043
MTC-760-31.79206117.63417
MTC-761-31.79213117.63423
MTC-763-31.792117.63442
MTC-764-31.79197117.63437
MTC-765-31.79202117.63439
MTC-766-31.79206117.63438
MTC-767-31.79209117.6344
MTC-768-31.79219117.6344
MTC-769-31.79216117.63437
MTC-77-31.7907117.64043
MTC-770-31.79221117.6344
MTC-771-31.79223117.63441
MTC-772-31.79223117.63433
MTC-773-31.79225117.63432
MTC-774-31.79226117.63434
MTC-775-31.79227117.63431
MTC-776-31.79226117.63427
MTC-777-31.79226117.63422
MTC-778-31.79227117.63417
MTC-779-31.7922117.63423
MTC-78-31.79072117.64042
MTC-780-31.7922117.63427
MTC-781-31.79163117.63379
MTC-782-31.79163117.63374
MTC-783-31.79152117.63345
MTC-784-31.79124117.63335
MTC-785-31.79128117.63347
MTC-786-31.79132117.63349
MTC-787-31.79136117.63349
MTC-788-31.7914117.6337
MTC-789-31.79133117.63399
MTC-79-31.79072117.64041
MTC-790-31.7913117.63401
MTC-791-31.7913117.63402
MTC-792-31.79132117.63404
MTC-793-31.79133117.63404
MTC-794-31.79135117.63409
MTC-795-31.79136117.63416
MTC-796-31.79102117.6343
MTC-797-31.79106117.63432
MTC-798-31.78934117.63031
MTC-799-31.78933117.63029
MTC-80-31.79072117.64042
MTC-800-31.7893117.63025
MTC-801-31.79181117.63469
MTC-802-31.79177117.63472
MTC-803-31.79176117.63478
MTC-804-31.79202117.63478
MTC-805-31.79202117.63481
MTC-81-31.79078117.64022
MTC-814-31.79222117.6347
MTC-815-31.79225117.63465
MTC-816-31.79217117.63475
MTC-817-31.79227117.63476
MTC-818-31.79229117.63483
MTC-819-31.79219117.63488
MTC-82-31.79071117.64018
MTC-820-31.79209117.63493
MTC-821-31.78928117.63025
MTC-822-31.78928117.63019
MTC-83-31.79071117.64017
MTC-84-31.79066117.6401
MTC-85-31.79067117.64021
MTC-86-31.79068117.64024
MTC-87-31.79078117.64036
MTC-88-31.79076117.64036
MTC-89-31.79075117.64038
MTC-90-31.79074117.6404
MTC-91-31.79079117.64021
MTC-92-31.79085117.64014
MTC-93-31.79084117.64013
MTC-94-31.79088117.64013
MTC-95-31.79089117.6401
MTC-96-31.79092117.64008
MTC-97-31.79084117.64007
MTC-98-31.7909117.64012
MTC-99-31.79092117.64013
MtStirling-67-31.83337117.61762
MtStirling-68-31.83348117.61781
MtStirling-69-31.83426117.61724
MtStirling-70-31.8343117.61724
MtStirling-71-31.83161117.62098
MtStirling-72-31.83158117.62097
MtStirling-73-31.83157117.62094
MtStirling-74-31.83156117.62097
MtStirling-75-31.8315117.62093
MtStirling-76-31.83148117.62091
MtStirling-77-31.83145117.62089
MtStirling-78-31.83183117.62109
MtStirling-79-31.83186117.62107
MtStirling-80-31.83186117.621
MtStirling-81-31.83155117.62038
MtStirling-82-31.83157117.62043
MtStirling-83-31.83158117.62042
MtStirling-84-31.83162117.62043
MtStirling-85-31.83162117.62045
MtStirling-86-31.83172117.62035
MtStirling-87-31.83177117.62043
MtStirling-88-31.83182117.6204
MtStirling-89-31.83183117.62042
MtStirling-90-31.83183117.62047
MtStirling-91-31.83278117.61854
MtStirling-92-31.83289117.61862
MtStirling-93-31.83289117.61864
MtStirling-94-31.833117.61857
OldM-1000-31.70914118.50915
OldM-1001-31.7091118.50909
OldM-1002-31.70908118.5091
OldM-1003-31.70908118.50914
OldM-1004-31.70907118.50912
OldM-1005-31.70907118.50915
OldM-1006-31.70905118.50914
OldM-1007-31.70906118.50919
OldM-1008-31.70908118.50921
OldM-1009-31.70905118.50921
OldM-1010-31.70902118.50918
OldM-1011-31.70899118.50919
OldM-1012-31.70899118.50919
OldM-1013-31.70898118.50922
OldM-1014-31.70896118.5092
OldM-1015-31.70906118.5093
OldM-1016-31.70895118.50933
OldM-1017-31.70891118.50924
OldM-1018-31.70894118.50915
OldM-1019-31.70895118.50908
OldM-1020-31.70891118.50915
OldM-1021-31.70886118.50919
OldM-1022-31.70884118.50923
OldM-1023-31.7088118.50919
OldM-1024-31.70872118.50918
OldM-1025-31.70859118.50913
OldM-1026-31.70882118.50904
OldM-1027-31.70921118.50697
OldM-1028-31.70922118.50699
OldM-1029-31.70934118.50697
OldM-1030-31.70938118.50701
OldM-1031-31.70942118.50688
OldM-1032-31.70957118.5069
OldM-1033-31.70952118.50676
OldM-1034-31.70957118.5068
OldM-1035-31.7097118.50666
OldM-1036-31.70928118.50648
OldM-1037-31.7093118.50649
OldM-1038-31.70929118.50651
OldM-1039-31.70934118.50652
OldM-1040-31.70938118.5065
OldM-1041-31.70943118.50651
OldM-1042-31.70939118.50638
OldM-1043-31.70947118.50646
OldM-1044-31.70943118.50645
OldM-1045-31.70939118.50643
OldM-1046-31.70937118.50637
OldM-1047-31.70934118.50636
OldM-1048-31.70936118.50634
OldM-1049-31.7094118.50634
OldM-1050-31.70943118.50631
OldM-1052-31.70954118.50637
OldM-1053-31.70951118.50636
OldM-1054-31.70948118.50634
OldM-1055-31.70942118.50628
OldM-1056-31.70938118.50629
OldM-1057-31.70945118.50625
OldM-1058-31.70942118.50622
OldM-1059-31.70936118.50622
OldM-1061-31.70937118.50617
OldM-1062-31.70941118.5062
OldM-1063-31.70946118.5062
OldM-1064-31.70942118.50618
OldM-1066-31.70939118.50612
OldM-1067-31.70936118.50613
OldM-1068-31.70945118.50616
OldM-1070-31.7094118.5061
OldM-1071-31.70936118.50607
OldM-1072-31.70939118.50603
OldM-1073-31.70941118.50607
OldM-1074-31.70945118.50606
OldM-1075-31.70951118.50605
OldM-1076-31.70949118.50602
OldM-1077-31.70947118.50602
OldM-1079-31.70947118.50597
OldM-1080-31.70949118.50596
OldM-1081-31.70949118.50594
OldM-1082-31.7095118.50593
OldM-1083-31.70954118.50598
OldM-1084-31.71376118.51046
OldM-1085-31.71373118.51047
OldM-1086-31.71371118.51054
OldM-1087-31.71366118.51051
OldM-1088-31.71393118.51072
OldM-1089-31.71396118.51074
OldM-1090-31.71404118.51077
OldM-1091-31.71395118.51085
OldM-1092-31.71397118.51091
OldM-1093-31.71401118.51094
OldM-1094-31.71401118.51097
OldM-1095-31.71408118.51098
OldM-1096-31.71407118.51101
OldM-1097-31.71402118.5111
OldM-1098-31.71401118.51112
OldM-1099-31.71397118.5111
OldM-1101-31.71394118.51113
OldM-1102-31.71359118.51088
OldM-1103-31.71359118.51082
OldM-1104-31.71357118.51081
OldM-1105-31.71359118.51079
OldM-1106-31.71358118.51079
OldM-1107-31.71347118.51072
OldM-1108-31.71346118.51069
OldM-1109-31.71347118.51066
OldM-1110-31.71341118.5107
OldM-1111-31.71327118.51105
OldM-1112-31.71331118.5111
OldM-1113-31.71335118.51111
OldM-1114-31.71336118.51112
OldM-1115-31.71335118.51127
OldM-1116-31.71347118.51134
OldM-1117-31.71335118.51162
OldM-1118-31.71327118.51166
OldM-1119-31.71335118.51199
OldM-1120-31.71316118.51215
OldM-1121-31.71319118.51192
OldM-1122-31.71309118.51199
OldM-1123-31.71308118.51189
OldM-1125-31.71278118.51159
OldM-1126-31.71276118.51162
OldM-1127-31.71271118.51163
OldM-1128-31.71269118.51172
OldM-1129-31.71264118.51168
OldM-1130-31.71265118.51166
OldM-1131-31.71287118.51182
OldM-1132-31.71266118.51193
OldM-1133-31.71265118.51197
OldM-1134-31.71285118.51227
OldM-1135-31.7128118.51256
OldM-1136-31.71276118.51258
OldM-1137-31.7128118.51262
OldM-1138-31.71263118.51264
OldM-1139-31.71261118.5126
OldM-1140-31.71249118.51256
OldM-1141-31.71248118.51258
OldM-1142-31.7125118.51265
OldM-1143-31.7126118.51283
OldM-1144-31.71243118.51292
OldM-1145-31.71247118.51298
OldM-1146-31.71259118.51292
OldM-1147-31.7123118.51299
OldM-1148-31.71227118.513
OldM-1149-31.71148118.51314
OldM-1150-31.71102118.51328
OldM-1151-31.71086118.51308
OldM-1152-31.71088118.5131
OldM-1153-31.71087118.51313
OldM-1154-31.71082118.51316
OldM-1155-31.71079118.51317
OldM-1156-31.71074118.51315
OldM-1157-31.71073118.51313
OldM-1158-31.7107118.51315
OldM-1159-31.71069118.51319
OldM-1160-31.71068118.51321
OldM-1161-31.71065118.51319
OldM-1162-31.71061118.51318
OldM-1163-31.71064118.51323
OldM-1164-31.71062118.51322
OldM-1165-31.7106118.51321
OldM-1166-31.71179118.51148
OldM-1167-31.71181118.51145
OldM-1168-31.71184118.51147
OldM-1169-31.71188118.51142
OldM-1171-31.71191118.5114
OldM-1172-31.71191118.51134
OldM-1172?-31.71196118.51134
OldM-1173-31.71196118.51133
OldM-1174-31.71195118.51131
OldM-1175-31.71203118.51133
OldM-1176-31.71203118.51132
OldM-1177-31.71202118.51129
OldM-1178-31.71206118.51125
OldM-1179-31.71209118.51127
OldM-1180-31.71211118.5113
OldM-1181-31.71216118.51126
OldM-1182-31.71213118.51125
OldM-1183-31.71211118.51118
OldM-1184-31.71218118.51123
OldM-1185-31.71219118.51115
OldM-1186-31.71221118.51114
OldM-1187-31.71226118.51113
OldM-1188-31.71226118.51106
OldM-1189-31.71235118.51105
OldM-1190-31.71233118.51111
OldM-1191-31.71232118.51114
OldM-1192-31.71229118.51119
OldM-1193-31.71239118.51106
OldM-1194-31.71243118.51102
OldM-1195-31.71242118.51108
OldM-1196-31.71251118.51098
OldM-1197-31.71267118.51084
OldM-1198-31.71265118.51095
OldM-1199-31.71276118.51099
OldM-1200-31.71282118.51098
OldM-1201-31.71282118.51101
OldM-1202-31.71285118.51101
OldM-1203-31.71286118.51096
OldM-1204-31.71288118.51113
OldM-1205-31.71295118.5111
OldM-1206-31.71297118.51114
OldM-874-31.71048118.50606
OldM-875-31.71055118.50613
OldM-876-31.71061118.50611
OldM-877-31.71065118.50623
OldM-878-31.71061118.50632
OldM-880-31.71068118.5064
OldM-881-31.71072118.5064
OldM-882-31.71075118.50638
OldM-883-31.71077118.50629
OldM-884-31.7108118.50634
OldM-885-31.71079118.50637
OldM-886-31.71082118.50639
OldM-887-31.71081118.50642
OldM-888-31.71088118.50645
OldM-889-31.71069118.50655
OldM-890-31.7107118.50657
OldM-891-31.71076118.5066
OldM-892-31.71088118.50652
OldM-893-31.71089118.50654
OldM-894-31.7109118.50656
OldM-895-31.71089118.50658
OldM-896-31.71092118.50659
OldM-897-31.71095118.50655
OldM-898-31.71098118.50658
OldM-899-31.71094118.50661
OldM-900-31.71093118.50663
OldM-901-31.71095118.50665
OldM-902-31.71091118.50667
OldM-903-31.71089118.50666
OldM-904-31.71092118.5067
OldM-905-31.71099118.50679
OldM-906-31.71102118.50672
OldM-907-31.71104118.50668
OldM-908-31.71085118.50662
OldM-909-31.71084118.50664
OldM-910-31.7108118.50664
OldM-911-31.71077118.50708
OldM-912-31.71077118.50711
OldM-913-31.71086118.50713
OldM-914-31.71083118.50745
OldM-915-31.71077118.50751
OldM-916-31.71078118.5075
OldM-917-31.7107118.50748
OldM-918-31.71067118.50751
OldM-919-31.71065118.50751
OldM-920-31.71062118.50749
OldM-921-31.71059118.50747
OldM-922-31.71059118.50745
OldM-923-31.71062118.50737
OldM-924-31.71063118.50735
OldM-925-31.71065118.50734
OldM-926-31.71059118.50735
OldM-927-31.71058118.50733
OldM-928-31.71056118.50731
OldM-929-31.71056118.50728
OldM-930-31.71058118.50715
OldM-931-31.71062118.50714
OldM-932-31.71062118.50715
OldM-933-31.71063118.50715
OldM-934-31.71065118.50714
OldM-935-31.71065118.50718
OldM-936-31.71065118.5072
OldM-937-31.71064118.50723
OldM-938-31.71063118.5072
OldM-939-31.7107118.50719
OldM-940-31.70997118.5075
OldM-941-31.70997118.50748
OldM-942-31.71005118.5082
OldM-943-31.70996118.50826
OldM-944-31.70994118.50827
OldM-945-31.70991118.50831
OldM-946-31.70992118.50833
OldM-947-31.70991118.50835
OldM-948-31.70988118.50834
OldM-949-31.70987118.50831
OldM-950-31.70982118.50833
OldM-951-31.70982118.50836
OldM-952-31.7098118.50834
OldM-953-31.70978118.50837
OldM-954-31.70982118.50841
OldM-955-31.7098118.50841
OldM-956-31.70975118.50845
OldM-957-31.70966118.50846
OldM-958-31.70966118.50848
OldM-959-31.70961118.5085
OldM-960-31.70959118.50857
OldM-961-31.70932118.50836
OldM-962-31.70933118.5084
OldM-963-31.70931118.50841
OldM-964-31.7093118.50846
OldM-965-31.70927118.50842
OldM-966-31.7094118.50866
OldM-967-31.70942118.50871
OldM-968-31.70947118.50875
OldM-969-31.70963118.50904
OldM-970-31.70937118.50879
OldM-971-31.70933118.50879
OldM-972-31.70932118.50878
OldM-973-31.70932118.50879
OldM-974-31.7093118.50885
OldM-975-31.70928118.50891
OldM-976-31.70926118.50893
OldM-977-31.70927118.50899
OldM-978-31.7093118.50902
OldM-979-31.7093118.50905
OldM-980-31.70926118.50904
OldM-981-31.70929118.50909
OldM-982-31.70923118.50918
OldM-983-31.70924118.50924
OldM-984-31.70921118.50923
OldM-985-31.7092118.5091
OldM-986-31.70919118.5091
OldM-987-31.7092118.50906
OldM-988-31.7092118.50903
OldM-989-31.70918118.50901
OldM-990-31.70921118.50897
OldM-991-31.70916118.50893
OldM-993-31.70916118.50889
OldM-994-31.70915118.50889
OldM-995-31.70918118.50885
OldM-996-31.70908118.50897
OldM-997-31.70907118.50894
OldM-998-31.70916118.50909
OldM-999-31.70913118.50914
Pingaring-1-32.74394118.66171
Pingaring-10-32.74378118.66214
Pingaring-11-32.74379118.66225
Pingaring-12-32.7438118.66227
Pingaring-13-32.74381118.66225
Pingaring-14-32.74392118.66236
Pingaring-15-32.74357118.66313
Pingaring-16-32.74368118.66346
Pingaring-17-32.74354118.66366
Pingaring-18-32.74357118.66369
Pingaring-19-32.74362118.66366
Pingaring-2-32.74397118.66186
Pingaring-20-32.74355118.66383
Pingaring-21-32.74367118.66393
Pingaring-22-32.74368118.66395
Pingaring-23-32.74375118.66401
Pingaring-24-32.74373118.66404
Pingaring-25-32.74379118.6641
Pingaring-26-32.74385118.66401
Pingaring-27-32.74388118.66409
Pingaring-28-32.74388118.66413
Pingaring-29-32.74393118.66406
Pingaring-3-32.7441118.66185
Pingaring-30-32.74391118.66404
Pingaring-31-32.74399118.66406
Pingaring-32-32.744118.66411
Pingaring-33-32.74406118.66406
Pingaring-34-32.74403118.66403
Pingaring-35-32.74406118.66403
Pingaring-36-32.74406118.66402
Pingaring-37-32.74411118.66403
Pingaring-38-32.74414118.66406
Pingaring-39-32.74417118.66409
Pingaring-4-32.74395118.66192
Pingaring-40-32.74418118.66402
Pingaring-41-32.7442118.66412
Pingaring-42-32.74421118.66408
Pingaring-43-32.74425118.6641
Pingaring-44-32.74424118.66414
Pingaring-45-32.7443118.66418
Pingaring-46-32.74431118.66413
Pingaring-47-32.74433118.66411
Pingaring-48-32.74436118.66408
Pingaring-49-32.74437118.66411
Pingaring-5-32.74397118.66198
Pingaring-50-32.74442118.66416
Pingaring-51-32.74442118.66417
Pingaring-53-32.74435118.66421
Pingaring-54-32.74435118.66421
Pingaring-55-32.74438118.66423
Pingaring-57-32.74446118.66425
Pingaring-58-32.74456118.66428
Pingaring-59-32.74464118.66431
Pingaring-6-32.7438118.66199
Pingaring-60-32.74366118.66408
Pingaring-61-32.74368118.66402
Pingaring-62-32.74356118.66398
Pingaring-63-32.7433118.66391
Pingaring-64-32.74794118.65151
Pingaring-65-32.74775118.65161
Pingaring-66-32.74782118.65149
Pingaring-7-32.74378118.66199
Pingaring-8-32.74379118.66204
Pingaring-9-32.74376118.66212
Uberin-103-31.00421116.97868
Uberin-105-31.00425116.97877
Uberin-106-31.00427116.97879
Uberin-107-31.00429116.97877
Uberin-108-31.00429116.9788
Uberin-109-31.00434116.97878
Uberin-110-31.00433116.97885
Watt-102-30.96691116.99088